Past Standings

PAST LEAGUE STANDINGS 
2017
EAST Div Standings
ST. AGNES-MT CARMEL 10 2
JCC 6 6
LOURDES 5 7
1ST PRESBYTERIAN 3 9
ST JOSEPH T1 0 12
WEST Div Standings
ST. JOSEPH T2 11 1
ANNUNCIATION 9 3
ST. BERNARD / LDS 8 4
CORNERSTONE 7 5
BOSNIA IC 4 8
CEDARVILLE  3 9
2016
EAST Div Standings
ST. BERNARD / LDS 8 4
JCC 8 4
GR.HIGHWAY/LOURDES 7 5
CORNERSTONE 6 6
ST JOSEPH T1 3 9
WEST Div Standings
ST. JOSEPH T2 12 0
ST. AGNES-MT CARMEL 11 1
ANNUNCIATION 5 7
CEDARVILLE  4 8
BOSNIA IC 2 10
1ST PRESBYTERIAN 0 12
2015
EAST Div Standings
GREATER HIGHWAY 8 4
JCC 8 4
CORNERSTONE 6 6
ST MARYS/OLOL 4 8
ST JOSEPH T1 3 9
1ST PRESBYTERIAN 1 11
WEST Div Standings
ST. JOSEPH T2 11 1
ST. BERNARD / LDS 9 3
ST. AGNES-MT CARMEL 9 3
ANNUNCIATION 8 4
CEDARVILLE  3 9
BOSNIA IC 2 10
2014
East Division W L
ST. AGNES-MT CARMEL 9 3
ST PAUL'S BAPTIST 7 5
JCC 7 5
ST. BERNARD / LDS 5 7
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 4 8
1ST PRESBYTERIAN 3 9
CEDARVILLE  0 12
West Division
ST. JOSEPH T2 10 2
CORNERSTONE 10 2
GREATER HIGHWAY 10 2
ANNUNCIATION 7 5
OUR LADY OF LOURDES 5 7
BOSNIA IC 1 11
2013
East Division W L
NEW LIFE CHURCH 6 6
ST. AGNES-MT CARMEL 6 6
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 6 6
ST MARYS 6 6
JCC 5 7
ST. BERNARD 3 9
1ST PRESBYTERIAN 2 10
West Division
ST. JOSEPH T2 11 1
GREATER HIGHWAY 10 2
BOSNIA IC 8 4
ANNUNCIATION 8 4
CORNERSTONE 7 5
OUR LADY OF LOURDES 5 7
CEDARVILLE  1 11
2012 W L
ST JOSEPH'S T2 12 0
ST MARY'S  11 1
JCC 10 2
ANNUNCIATION  8 4
BOSNIA IC 7 5
CORNERSTONE/PLYMOUTH 7 5
GREATER HIGHWAY 6 6
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 5 7
OUR LADY OF LOURDES 5 7
ST. BERNARD 3 9
CEDARVILLE  2 10
1ST PRESBITERIAN 2 11
HoG (Faith) 0 12
2011
"A" Division W L
JCC 10 2
ST PAULS 9 3
ST. JOSEPH T2 8 4
GREATER GRACE 6 6
OUR LADY OF LOURDES 6 6
ANNUNCIATION 6 6
"B" Division 
ST MARYS 7 5
BOSNIA IC 7 5
ST. BERNARD 6 6
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 6 6
CEDARVILLE  5 7
CORNERSTONE 3 10
HoG (Faith) 0 12
Dropped from League
GREATER HIGHWAY 1 3
2010
East Division W L
GREATER GRACE 11 2
ST. JOSEPH T2 9 4
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 8 5
ST MARYS 8 5
ST. BERNARD 5 8
ANNUNCIATION 3 10
FAITH 2 11
West Division
ST PAULS 12 1
JCC 10 3
ST. AGNES/MT ZION 8 5
BOSNIA IC 8 5
CEDARVILLE  3 10
OUR LADY OF LOURDES 3 10
OUR LADY OF THE ROSARY 1 12
2009
"A" Division W L
GREATER GRACE 11 1
ST. AGNES T2 9 3
CEDARVILLE/ST JOSEPH 7 5
ST. BERNARD 5 7
"B" Division 
ST. JOSEPH T2 6 6